Red Rock Radio is the Northland's premier family of radio stations. Located in the historic Canal Park of Duluth's downtown, Red Rock Radio Corporation is proud to promote the best in the most popular music genres and feed it over the airwaves to the surrounding areas.

Contact: KQDS
501 Lake Avenue South - Suite 200
Duluth, MN 55802
Office: 218-728-9500
Studio: 724-7625 / 877-724-9595
Email: kq@redrockradio.org

Applicants

Alan Sam – Tower
Ken Brgant – Ely
Shaun Karakash – Chisholm
Scott Marwick – Tower
Jerime (jeremy) Lindseth – Babbitt
Dan Huculak – Cloquet
Doug Peterson – Cromwell
Peggy Peterson – Cromwell
Carolyn Katzmarek – Saginaw
Mike j. Andrews – Duluth
Jennifer Jablonski – Esko
Kimberly Carlson – Superior
Jillian Heide – Duluth
Debi Hill – Saginaw
Debbie Leecy – virginia
Mark Connolly – Duluth
Bill Albano Jr – Bennett
Tom Davis – Duluth
Sarah Crippa – Grand Rapids
Geoff Strand – Superior
Scott Souder – Bovey
Casey Souder – Taconite
Jane Souder – Bovey
Renee Randa – Duluth
Lisa Davis – Duluth
Gerald Horvath – Virginia
Tonia Stolley – Cohasset
Christopher Carroll – Cloquet
Toni Huber – Coleraine
Alan Sam – Tower
Alyssa Bryant – Duluth
Frances Darnell – Duluth
Lorri – Cloquet
Dale Honkala – Cloquet 
Lisa Shebly – Grand Rapids
Jake Birdseye – Duluth
Scott Tollefson – Duluth
Jackie Gallop – Grand Rapids
Ted Jacobi – Cloquet
Brian (Norm) Kirsh – Duluth
Cheryl Seeley – Duluth
Jamie Watters – Duluth
Jodi Hakamaki – Cloquet
Jolene Stone – Deer River
Mike Cloud – Deer River
Bob Folger – Duluth
Jane Johnsen – Cotton
Michael Wells – Duluth
James Villebrun – Duluth
Roger Green – Superior
Tammy Makela – Brule
Erik Bjorklund – Sandstone
Gail Langila – Esko
Tracy Shanks – Duluth
Wayne Morse – Goodland
Denise Wigg – Duluth mn
Lori Sande – Larsmont
Jamie Watters – Duluth
Waylon Watters – Duluth
Steve Samuelson – Duluth
Debi Hill – Saginaw
Leah McLean – Saginaw
Rick Johnson – Superior
Denise Haynes – Duluth
Patty Newton – Superior
Jim Blauch – Ely
Kai Thompson – Grand Rapids
Reid Smith – Duluth
Donny Sazama – Hermantown
Steve Grote – Duluth
Denise Wigg – Duluth
Susan Allen – Winter
Gregg Andrews – Duluth
Tom “Fahoot” Larson – Iron River
Sarah Crippa – Grand Rapids
Cindy Schiller – Deer River
Darcy Cournoyer – Grand Rapids
Mandy Brirkland – Hermantown
George West – Duluth
Britt SeeBenes – Aurora
Heidi Blunt – Superior
Al Torgerson – Hermantown
Alicia Beck – Superior
Laura Anderson – Saginaw
Casey Johnson – Duluth
Sharen Van Den Heuvel – Cloquet
John Thomas – Mountain Iron
Sandra Larson – Proctor
Jackie Fontaine – Proctor
Michael Duch – Eau Claire
Tammy Brink – Superior
Paul Dietz – Duluth
Crystal Norris – Duluth
Todd Davidson – Grand Rapids
Mike Marok – Bovey
Lisa Schires – Coleraine
Mike Heinonen SR – Duluth
James Carlisle – Jacobson
Jeff Marinucci – Superior
Joyce Miklausich – Duluth
Jeremy Bugbee – Superior
Patti Casey – Grand Rapids
David Brown – Hermantown
Tom Frye – Wascott
Colene Frye – Wascott
Dan Cemmer – Buyck
Brandon Anderson – Chisholm
Cody Solem – Proctor
Sandra Merritt – Hermantown
Bob Warren – Grand Rapids
Brian Johnsen – Superior
Christine Anderson – Cloquet
Kyla Elliott – Bovey
Vickie Hartley – Hermantown
Frank Hartley – Hermantown
Nina Swanson – Duluth
Jennifer Bugbee – Superior
Jeremy Bugbee – Superior
Christina Cassano – Superior
Bryan Bjonskaas – Duluth
Jon Pierson – Duluth
Marie Holappa – Embarrass
Todd  Urman – Ely
Debbie Neumeyer – Floodwood
Jennifer Neumeyer – Floodwood
Lisa Baker – Knife River
Angela Harrington – Hibbing
Jim Carlson – Morgan Park
Jerry Berg – Hermantown
Shawn Nelson – Grand Rapids
Dale Jacobson – Proctor
Shelly Marie Jacobson – Proctor
Jackie Adams – Duluth
Tony Velisek – Grand Rapids
Christine Paternoster – Buhl
Gary Paternoster – Buhl
Jim Daigle – Deer River
Gladys Fineday – Cloquet
Joshua Gundy – Cloquet
David Fosness – Hermantown
Denise Jensen – Duluth
Matt Jarvela – Virginia
Len Hujanen – Tower
Jim Gunderson – Forbes
Jeremy Bugbee – Superior
Fred Goebel – Cohasset
Gail Stone – Hibbing
Jim Johnson – Virginia
Beth Hendry – Superior
Steve Hendry – Superior
Rich Furlong – Grand Marais
Johnathan Barto – Orr
Mike Simonson – Hibbing
Matt Alexander – Duluth
Terri Hill – Superior
Mike Bourdeaux – Bigfork
Tony James – Cohasset
Robert Lord – Superior
Larissa Ronkainen – Superior
Laury Legutko – Duluth
Wade – Duluth
Forrest Kivisto – Ironwood
Aloha Lund – Duluth
Tim Lane – Superior
Jason Dhaemers – Superior
Amy Erkkila – Marble
Linda Adamski – Superior
Jake Burke – Duluth
Michelle Larsen – Grand Rapids
Danny – Duluth
Amanda Dykoski – Ely
Sandy Schubitzke – Cloquet
Jackson – Cloquet
 Michelle McKercher – Hawthorne
Jared Hovi – Esko
Bruce Pratt – Cloquet
Tawnya Sunde – Superior
Paul Peterson – Mountain Iron
Jenny Lee – Hermantown
Rose Andresen – Goodland
Kimberly Lundquist – Culver
Mike Bourgoyne – Duluth
Jodi Rochon – Superior
Leanne Tessier – Duluth
Tom Linderholm – Poplar
Jared Hovi – Esko
Maggie Fjare – Solon Springs
Rachel Rasmussen – Superior
Christina Lewis – Hermantown
Jazz Omar – Duluth
LeRoy Kolenda – South Range
Tim Jensen – Silver Bay
Rick Schroeder – Biwabik
Renee Peterson – Eveleth
Laurie Nivala  – Grand Rapids
Bob Chapman – Coleraine
Marvin Jewell – Duluth
Terrie Hoff – Crane Lake
Paulina Backstrom – Grand Marais
Lisa Bailey – Pengilly
Angela Zavodnik – Hibbing
Thomas – Hibbing
Greg Hietala – Eveleth
Tom Shay – Cloquet
Dana Bucci – Duluth
Blaine Kari – Duluth
Nicole Helland – Duluth
Nita – Sand Lake
Elaine Cooper – Superior
Brian Crippa – Grand Rapids
Jeremiah Brandau – Ely
Jenny Brandau – Ely
Andy Brandau – Gilbert
Kathy Brandau – Winton
Debrah Bender – Hermantown
Heather Lyman – Hibbing
Jack Carlson – Grand Rapids
Karyn Pham – Duluth
Heidi Nelson – Duluth
Leah Thurman – Hibbing
Mike Brandau – Winton
Merry Lee – Marble
Lisa Topp – Silver Bay
Tracey Makitalo – Duluth
Stacey Nordby – Duluth
Val Johnsen – Superior
Tim Johnsen – Superior
Randy Helland – Duluth
Adam Powers – Poplar
John Haas – Superior
Jill Wise – Cloquet
Julie Jedlicka – Brainerd
Cathy Nelson – Cloquet
Connie M. Korth – Keewatin
Kori Perkkio – Superior
Mickie Lavik – Duluth
Michelle Carlson – Duluth
Rod Bloomer – Cloquet
Tim Amundson – Duluth
Steve Blake – Duluth
Susie Dzelak – Superior
Nick Hazelton – Duluth
Tim V Wing – Grand Rapids
April Lotzer – Bessemer
Robert Penegor – Bessemer
Kim Anderson – Hermantown
Kristina Rutar – Duluth
Mark Shipley – Hermantown
Patty Abrahamson – Duluth
Sharon Secola – Duluth
Brian Elg – Duluth
Tom Foss – Grand Rapids
Darlene Paulsen – Duluth
Patrick Leichtman – Duluth
Wendy Miller – Superior
Kimberly Schultz – Proctor
Abram Pauna – Superior
Paul Berg – Duluth
Michael A Heinonen – Proctor
Ashley Groth – Proctor
John Randall – Grand Rapids
Arika Bliss – Tower
Roni Hauser – Superior
Brooke Scharte – Superior
Wendy Anderson – Hermantown
Don Anderson – Virginia
Gwen Saari – Lakeside
Barbara a Pavcovich – Solon Springs
Steve Pavcovich – Solon Springs
Jamie Isaacson – Eveleth
Mercedes Johnson – Grand Rapids
Jill Heide – Duluth
Sherri Ludwig – Superior
Terri Nelson – South Range
Steve Lord – Superior
Annette Tracy – Superior
Keely Norman – Duluth
Jayne Fransen – Knife River
Brian Elg – Duluth
Brian Elg – Duluth
Paul Joelson – Duluth
Breanna Oinonen – Britt
Chris Lind – Wright
Pam Moos – Hill City
Rhonda Hess – Grand Rapids
Sarah Hamilton – Superior
Tonja Spindler – Cloquet
Jolie Goebel – Bovey
Amy Martin – Side Lake
Molly Andrews – Superior
Sarah Hamilton – Superior
Lisa Gorny – Superior
Molly Wasche – Hibbing
Sue Kyllonen – Duluth
Ray Kyllonen – Duluth
Dan Norris – Duluth
Brian Elg – Duluth
Kris Stark – Duluth
Jason Miller – Brule
Brian Broman – Duluth
Kris Johnson – Superior
Marie Farmer – Duluth
Howard Farmer – Duluth
Joanna Regnier – Duluth
Stephanie Gower – Alborn
Jeff Love – Superior
Stacey Seering – Duluth
David Penney – Superior
Ed Routley – Superior
Kim Routley – Superior
Patti Jacobson – Duluth
Jilly Willy – Duluth
Anita Roberts – Chisholm
Sharon Bush – Duluth
Shirley Parent – Ashland
Richard Dahl – Drummond
Kirk peterson – Saginaw
Dean Mindestrom – Duluth
Brenda Houle – Brookston
Vernon Schaub – Duluth
Stephiane Schaub – Duluth
Jim Meinzer – Aurora
Ken Conito – Duluth
Darla Penny – Superior
Justin Gower – Alborn
Erin Johnson – Duluth
Brenda Lambert – Superior
Alyson Strobel – Remer
Steve Johnson – Duluth
Barry Bjorklund – Hermantown
Sandy Baker – Superior
Renee Goss – Pengilly
Matt John Higgins – Superior-Boulder
Pat Souter – Jacobson
Melissa Kylen – Duluth
Pete Karish – Biwabik
Aaron Eryday ickson – Superior
Shellie Seering – Duluth
Cindy shuaib – Duluth
Jeff Oliver – Duluth
Scott smith – Duluth
Jamie Rabold – Duluth
Becky Miller – Hermantown
Heather Berg – Superior
Denny Almer – Foxboro
Jennifer Stuart – Deer River
Ashley Norman – Duluth
Peggy Radosevich – Duluth
Eric Stangler – Crosslake
Heather Porter – Hibbing
Maria Wenneson – Carlton
Tim van Gorkom – Ashland
Matthew LeBard – Superior
Wayne Wenneson – Carlton
Brenda Hallfrisch – Duluth
Tom Crotty – Duluth
Jayne Fransen – Knife River
Benny Urban – Cloquet
Pam Nelson – Superior
Danny Luiten – Duluth
Kevin Suliin – Hermantown
Jill Wise – Cloquet
Carla Holm – Duluth
Cheryl Bohlen – Duluth
Josh Pitt – Superior
Kaela Bachmann – Superior
Nita Cloud Johnson – Inger
Michelle Nikkola – Duluth
Paula Hanson – Grand Rapids
Steven Sola – Duluth
Andy Grigg – Duluth
Darrell Hawks – Duluth
Jonathan Wegner – Duluth
Vicki Nelson – Superior
Stefanie Lefevre – Duluth
Paul J Peterson – Mountain Iron
Kreg Ostby – Carlton
Tawnya – Superior
Troy Haveri – Two Harbors
John Lasky – Cloquet
Elizabeth Croger – Duluth
Dale Karsky – Duluth
Pam Baumgart – Saginaw
Mary Overlie – Proctor
Diane Loverink – Swatara
Pat Fredericks – Cloquet
Jeff Asleson – Sturgeon Lake
Jesse Lind – Eveleth
Scott Holden – Lake Nebagamon
Kathi Sturm – Esko
Josh Schaefer – Duluth
Bill Schaefer – Duluth
Tom Moore – Duluth
Wendy Moore – Duluth
Linda Jensen – Silver Bay
Shane Padgett – Duluth
Jim LaBorde – Hibbing
Lisa Prebeg – Eveleth
Kim Bleskan – Superior
Wade Reed – Talmoon
Loretta Cloud – Deer River
Jorey Olson – Duluth
Tom Moerke – Duluth
Leigh Siebert – Deer River
Bill Abbett – Duluth
Neil Stolp – Chisholm
Dean Wolf – Carlton
Crystal Mosack – Superior
John Diver Jr – Cloquet
Eleanor Smith – Cloquet
Margaret (Peggy) Haugen – Duluth
Rocco Savero – Superior
Deb Gonser – Superior
Michael Peck – Superior
Noel Amber Carlson – Jacobson
Catherine M Carlson – Jacobson
Chris Goldsworthy – Saginaw
Kelly Larson – Carlton
Nicki Patnaude – Duluth
Doug Foix – Grand Rapids
Kurt Norgren – Duluth
Barb VanDorn – Grand Rapids
Bobbi VanDorn – Grand Rapids
Tim Maki – Deer River
Scott Nelson – Duluth
Margaret Fjare – Solon Springs
Glenn Donahue – Two Harbors
Jodi Donahue – Two Harbors
Mike Tomasetti – Chisholm
Gary Scharlau – Barnes
Teresa Scharlau – Barnes
Sherri Puckett – Duluth
Kyle Gibbons – Ely
Brenda VanDell – Esko
Gail Lagges – Chisholm
Todd VanDell – Esko
Bryan Zuehlke – Grand Rapids
Nicolle Zuehlke – Grand Rapids
Pamela Anderson – Cohasset
Linda Gentilini – Hoyt Lakes
Donna Lean – Hibbing
Heather Elofson – Biwabik
Michael Bismarck – Deer River
Tony Fedora – Duluth
Brenda Alt – Duluth
Roger Johnson – Deer River
Tammy Sipsas – Iron River
Thomas – Mountain Iron
Matthew Mckeever – Duluth
Terry – Esko
Barb Lubas – Esko
Rachel Romich – Maple
Duane Bushell – Duluth
Susan Godden – Duluth
Nora May Emery – Bigfork
Judy Jauhola – Esko
Cristian Bennett – Duluth
Tony Master – Superior
Lori M. Olson – Superior
Scott Johnson – Poplar
Paula Popovich – Superior
Mike Roberts – Duluth
Glenda Lee Matteson – Grand Rapids
Duane Tyson – Superior
Mike Arezzo – Grand Rapids
Jack Haskins – solon springs
Shawn McDonald – Duluth
Scott Dacon – Jackson
Dave Angeloni – Virginia
Conrad Sund – Hermantown
Tim Bourgeois – Cloquet
Pennie Bourgeois – Cloquet
Ken Jacobson – Ironwood
Denise Olson – Cloquet
Lisa Chapman – Coleraine
Pam Mansfield – Sturgeon Lake
Lisa Runge – Grand Rapids
Dana Drickhamer – Duluth
Louie Krikelas – Cook
Cathy Lutzka – Duluth
Cris Marlowe – Rutledge
Art Lange – Wascott
Tom Van Hale – Duluth
Rhonda Hess – Grand Rapids
MIchael Serbousek – Iron River
Brian McMillan – Duluth
Annette Berg – Duluth
Scott Johnson – Superior
Philip Hoberg – Superior
Jeffrey Hoberg – Superior
Denise Johnson – Superior
Amanda Hoberg – superior
Dustin Engen – Marengo
jenn ochoa – Maple
Kyle Malec – Maple
Kathy O’Flanagan – Foxboro
Todd Roe – Duluth
Chase Larson – Duluth
Deborah Simaytis – Duluth
Karl Magerl – Poplar
Robbie T O’Brien – Superior
Kimberly D O’Brien – Superior
Eric Olson – Two Harbors
Chuck Learn – South Range
Julie Learn – South Range
Ed McMullen – Bovey
Cheryl Walimaa – Grand Marais
Craig Sulkowski – Duluth
Jim Kaldahl – Esko
David Mathison – Coleraine
Michele Davey – Duluth
Kory Fuller – Duluth
Sonja Hoyt – Superior
Jay Jakubek – Cloquet
Jane Lilya – Virginia
Stacy Seminara – Duluth
Brian Broman – Duluth
Lynn Christensen – Schroeder
Jodi Shadley – Cohasset
Linda Figgins – Grand Rapids
Donna Hill – Meadowlands
Donna Hill – Meadowlands
Jeff Hopke – Hibbing
Lance Tucker – Duluth
Cory Troumbly – Taconite
Audra Sharpe – Superior
Krystal Carlson – Jacobson
Steven Manty – Duluth
Tom Hattenberger – Cloquet
Tim Grimsrud – Superior
Mike Kurosky – Duluth
Jen McInerney – Taconite
Beth Salminen – Grand Rapids
Renee Dormanen – Cloquet and Pillager
Jerry Goodiel – South Range
Tina Willie – Superior
Karen Knase – Duluth
John Snowberg – Foxboro
Jeff Anderson – Duluth
Dan Leseman – Twig
Lori Leseman – Twig
John Carlson – Duluth
Cassidy Grimes – Superior
Clifford Linder – Cloquet
Glenn Dobbs – Littlefork
Sherry Berndt – Duluth
Karen Rickstrom – Superior
Dave Kauma – Wrenshall
Heather Cavanaugh – Cloquet
Katie Shoemaker – Coleraine
Erik Vanous – Coleraine
Lori Johnson – Nashwauk
Dawn Aune – Two Harbors
Gail Ostman – South Range
Dawn Aune – Two Harbors
Heather Rasmussen – Grand Rapids
Judy Grant – Duluth
Lisa Hinnenkamp – Duluth
Samantha Beichler – Duluth
Kari Wayrynen – Chisholm
Debbie Albano – Bennett
Brenda Stokke – Duluth
Kathy Berndt – Duluth
Mike Homick – Hermantown
Joanne Jarvi – Hermantown
Miranda Ojibway – Cloquet
Justin Desormier – Grand Rapids
Denise Cross – Superior
Gail Pearson – Superior
William Pulling – Duluth
Dasia Kuehl – Two Harbors
Tanya Carlson – Hawthorne
Lynn Falk – Hibbing and Duluth
Julie Holm – Duluth
Mary Francis -Bennett – Duluth
Richard Sharpe – Superior
Tim van Gorkom – Ashland
Dennis Aubin – Duluth
Dan Turner – Superior
Vickie Baker – Cohasset
Dale Wright – Bovey
Richard Klobucher – Ashland
Nakeisha Blue – Duluth
Mark Maciewski – Cloquet
Brandon Sheldon – Cloquet
Cindy Greely – Hawthorne
Brad Greely – Hawthorne
Kathleen Panger – Duluth
Bob Francisco The Godfather – Cloquet
Lori Hovila – Superior
Karyl Reed – Talmoon
Terri Holmbeck – Nashwauk
Jerrie Hagblom – Grand Rapids
Stephanie Mackie – Superior
Stacy Mackie – Superior
Kathleen Panger – Duluth
Richard Cozzi – Duluth
Jackie Torre – Duluth
Jim McLeod – Duluth
Pat Scollard – McGregor
Brett Nelson – Superior
Bradley Nelson – Poplar
Brian Moore – Cloquet
Scott Ratajek – Duluth
Tim Disbrowe – Cohasset
Kurt Gronseth – Duluth
Justin Berntson – Duluth
Bishop, Christy – Grand Rapids
Cynthia Potts – Duluth
Cyndi Wark – Duluth
James Peterson – Duluth
Linda Bushey – Duluth
Linnae Currie – Superior
Roger Erickson – Duluth
Diane Charbonneau – Superior
Tony Charbonneau – Superior
Pam DeBaiso – Duluth
Angie Hansen – South Range
Peggy Young – Duluth
Connie Woods – Duluth
Dwayne M Roth – Gilbert
Mike Randall – Grand Rapids
Timmy Nieman – Duluth
Cheryl Vanguilder – Proctor
Rick Williams – Ashland
Heather Leino – Barnum
John Scipioni – Hibbing
Melissa Schuster – Foxboro
Derek Wilkinson – Minneapolis
Michelle Dinehart – Duluth
Debrah Bender – Hermantown
Michael Sullivan – Duluth
Jodi Burgraff – Aurora
Tina Myhre – Kelsey
DawnMarie Johnson – Cloquet
Peter Vavrosky – Duluth
Bonny Moran – Superior
Rhonda Lamprecht – Hoyt Lakes
Daniel Adamscheck – Superior
Stacy Kennelly – Superior
Paul Kennelly – Superior
Brian Erickson – Duluth
Mark Teigen – Iron River
Dave Merrill – Duluth
Tammy Nykanen – Duluth
Patrick Houle – Cloquet
Jon Hill – Hermantown
Sheree Ormondl – Duluth
Richard Merrill – Duluth
Charlene Vercellino – Grand Rapids
Tonie Corbin – South Range
Holly Engstrom – Duluth
Daniel Engstrom – Duluth
Jerry Knaus – Duluth
Ed Schumann – Duluth
Tim Anderson – Duluth
Jamie Hassel – Duluth
Einar Larson – Duluth
Kyle Gangl – Chisholm
Mary Nylund – Duluth
James Wilton – Superior
Jean Arends – Superior
Christine Sheff – Pengilly
Kris Parker – Duluth
Kory Fuller – Duluth
Jean Johnson – Barnum
Randy Howe -
Tammy Howe – Iron River
Stacy Kennelly – Superior
Paul Kennelly – Superior
Sandy Fulton – Duluth
Gary Fulton – Duluth
Joe Westerberg – Duluth
Dawn Nelson – Hermantown
Thomas Ferrian – Duluth
Judy Bryan – Grand Rapids
Keven Lindfors – Hibbing
Glenn Dammer – Duluth
Jennifer Dammer – Duluth
Rachel Carlson – Hermantown
Jill Bastyr – Duluth
Mary Kropp – Duluth
Sue Salo – Superior
Jessica Albrecht – Duluth
Roberta Peterson – Cloquet
Andrew Bennett – Dukuth
Shelly Roering – Cohasset
Everette A Haselow Sr. – Beaver Bay
Ashley Huotari – Superior
Kim Keuning – Duluth
Tiffany Hanson – Duluth
Anne Tinsley – South Range
Brian Thoreson – Fredenberg
Kim Martin – Cloquet
Patricia Gustafson – Hawthorne
Kevin Benjamin – McGregor
Sherry Defoe – Cloquet
Mike Kelley – Cloquet
Molly Andrews – Superior
Dave Dahlberg – Duluth
Rhonda Prahl – Ely
Gail Snickers – Cloquet
Amanda Miller – Cloquet
Lisa Esler – Superior
Amber French – Superior
Tim Shykes – Duluth
Darlene Reinolt – Gordon
Dave Estey – Marble
Jim Davis – Duluth
Todd Tyson – Solon Springs
Kevin Rowe – Solon Springs
Bob Carlson – Superior
Kenneth Wainio – Ironwood
Linda Kerr – Virginia
Peggy Minko – Superior
Bret Stansky – Poplar
LeeAnn Johnson – Hurley
Bob Preble – Grand Rapids
Teri Omar – Duluth
Nancy Reijo – Brule
Lori Wienen – Duluth
Maggie Fjare – Solon Springs
Laura Blackmon – Duluth
Mark bradach – Eveleth
Michael Lindberg – Superior
Lisa Karulak – Cloquet
Lyle Nygren – Duluth
Jason Sokoloski – Chisholm
Nancy Kauti – Superior
Matthew Bordes – Superior
Alan Talarico – Hermantown
Mark Warner – Kettle River
Denise Warner – Kettle River
Dave Adams – Duluth
Amy Sather – Esko
Lindsay Brown – Duluth
Trudy Erickson – Wright
Clifford Sherer – Duluth
Mark Packingham – Duluth
Kathy Norton – Duluth
Carol Hinkala – Cloquet
Dan ONeill – Superior
Jennifer Crum – Gilbert
Ann Chapman – Solon Springs
Nancy Reijo – Brule
Maggie Klein – Mercer
Tracey Lundgren – Duluth
Lori M. Olson – Superior
Roy Salter – Duluth
Lori Bustrom – Superior
Stefanie – Duluth
Jack Walsh – Duluth
Dave Lundeen – Duluth
Tammy Jacobson – Superior
John Jacobson – Superior
William Abbett – Esko
Mark Bodin – Cloquet
Brett DeFoe – Superior
Eugene Pecha – Ely
Fred Rose – South Range
Joel Steiner – Esko
Louise Lambert – Esko
Julie Quinn – Duluth
Michael Campy – Superior
Valerie Hancock – Ely
Lori Badavinac – Pengilly
Russell  Anderson – Cohasset
Michele Erickson – Cloquet
Bob Gurske – Ashland
Jeff Innes – Baxter
Randy Strand – Virginia
Steve Johnson – Cloquet
Marty Serbus – Virginia
Linda Couture – Hermantown
Greta Stepp – Duluth
Lindsey Walczak – Duluth
Jeanna C. Penney – Superior
Chris Kylen – Duluth
Barb Goenner – McGregor
John Dorn – Moose Lake
Mindy Gayken – Superior
Scott Stevens – Duluth
Barb Arnold – Bovey
Lloyd Fjare – St Paul
John Henry Smith – Superior
Jilly – Duluth
Mary Kay Byers – Duluth
Shelly Serich – Grand Rapids
Tracey Dagen – Tower
Jody Frings – Lake Nebagamon
Allan McDonell – Duluth
Nancy Reijo – Brule

http://www.95kqds.com/wp-content/themes/kqds/images/